• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.3-0.900
Todd Gurley RB - LA
100.00.096.6-1.400
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Verdugo Lizards86%1756.501756.50
2LA Bolts79%1815.641738.78
3Smell What Dalvin Is Cookin'71%1866.241717.85
4BoltRacho_Big Al79%1873.921717.75
5Goindeep86%1841.841716.38
6WildWildBolts79%1779.221711.62
7BOSA givesua MELVIN79%1745.721695.94
8Cougartown Clams93%1850.701695.37
9D in Ur Face93%1767.061689.36
10Gronk Smash93%1774.781683.31
11Bolt Envy56%1700.601660.69
12E Rodz86%1780.841654.67
13Camarillo Chargers79%1679.541637.24
14Trampage86%1661.381611.90
15BoltUp88886%1669.141590.25
16Down by the Rivers71%1651.841558.89
17Caracortado64%1608.241537.09
18Damage Inc II64%1606.201515.35
19WHO DAT64%1586.201511.06