• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
64.314.955.915.13,484487
15.111.112.710.73,407452
Ladarius Green TE - PIT
25.49.316.45.22,734453
20.16.39.75.22,548223
Shane Vereen RB - NYG IR View News
1.70.00.40.02,54469
14.56.38.33.62,415352
Taylor Gabriel WR - ATL
17.4-1.76.5-6.22,180661
Cameron Brate TE - TB
35.97.825.35.71,906509
58.86.141.517.41,728120
9.53.86.74.01,721308

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1San Diego Surf85%1548.721460.86
2Where's Bosa69%1428.901416.51
3Slaughter House62%1401.241399.20
4We're suBOSA be good this year54%1377.181377.18
5Endomorphs77%1436.321371.69
6Oliver 'nother beer69%1387.681371.51
7Megalodons77%1366.141366.14
8Bennybknuckles77%1382.041365.94
9Fantasy Engineer77%1374.521362.60
10ShortdaWg76069%1354.141352.17
11Boltergeist62%1366.021350.11
12Nauvoo VIKINGS100%1427.241339.74
13Joeys mom needs to shut up77%1415.141336.32
14Hahd Chahjahs85%1365.721328.68
15Bone Crushers85%1416.081326.28
16BigO85%1378.521326.13
17Shadynastys54%1323.961323.96
18Rivers throws best69%1404.761309.86
19who dat69%1426.121308.82