• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
2.10.11.10.026791
0.40.00.10.022
0.00.00.00.010
83.6-3.116.5-1.8521,651
0.00.00.00.040
Kenneth Acker DB - KC
0.00.00.00.010
Andrew Adams DB - NYG
0.00.00.00.092
98.40.973.94.6623252
0.00.00.00.01210
Jerell Adams TE - NYG
0.60.00.20.033

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Charger Fan Lost in Seattle93%1674.861623.33
2LA Bolts79%1672.741597.49
3Kretsky71%1554.341510.62
4Smell What Dalvin Is Cookin'71%1650.341503.60
5Verdugo Lizards86%1498.181498.18
6Cougartown Clams93%1621.401488.13
7BOSA givesua MELVIN79%1518.121471.41
8BoltRacho_Big Al79%1615.821464.10
9Goindeep86%1574.661454.14
10Gronk Smash93%1534.361450.57
11D in Ur Face93%1518.081443.14
12For the winston79%1502.001434.86
13Camarillo Chargers79%1452.281411.43
14Bolt Envy56%1434.981388.16
15E Rodz86%1502.521388.16
16Team Huevos79%1501.721386.78
17Grand Poohbahs79%1498.261384.22
18GrifoAndo8386%1464.701380.43
19Trampage86%1416.901373.76