• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.01.81.50.918,9432,410
0.40.30.10.110,44598
85.624.655.421.410,018636
66.2-0.745.30.39,6541,210
6.26.12.32.39,491551
6.0-0.13.8-0.39,0892,087
25.9-4.88.8-12.48,0591,563
50.57.620.316.26,577637
26.312.517.58.96,196743
16.111.28.96.95,8871,787

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Charger Fan Lost in Seattle93%1674.861623.33
2LA Bolts79%1672.741597.49
3Kretsky71%1554.341510.62
4Smell What Dalvin Is Cookin'71%1650.341503.60
5Verdugo Lizards86%1498.181498.18
6Cougartown Clams93%1621.401488.13
7BOSA givesua MELVIN79%1518.121471.41
8BoltRacho_Big Al79%1615.821464.10
9Goindeep86%1574.661454.14
10Gronk Smash93%1534.361450.57
11D in Ur Face93%1518.081443.14
12For the winston79%1502.001434.86
13Camarillo Chargers79%1452.281411.43
14Bolt Envy56%1434.981388.16
15E Rodz86%1502.521388.16
16Team Huevos79%1501.721386.78
17Grand Poohbahs79%1498.261384.22
18GrifoAndo8386%1464.701380.43
19Trampage86%1416.901373.76