• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
12.111.29.08.98,235666
47.345.447.347.36,63284
69.83.563.436.15,927297
17.40.66.51.55,09749
53.2-3.449.229.14,551670
15.67.015.68.44,453310
28.017.42.61.63,928297
Chris Godwin WR - TB
57.1-42.932.4-41.93,6521,357
Evan Engram TE - NYG
67.535.941.127.93,543544
24.717.724.719.73,480853

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1I'm the BOSSa64%1726.321724.42
2Trampage64%1682.701642.06
3King of the West71%1689.921641.85
4Chargers5579%1686.881637.80
5Bad to Bone86%1680.341626.47
6Bad News Bosas71%1610.601608.83
7BROWNLoKitoS71%1656.781608.58
8Team Huevos93%1743.541608.25
9Bolt Up71%1642.241602.58
10Carry on my Hayward son56%1604.441577.71
11Mr Leslie Chow79%1620.141562.43
12Still thinking about it71%1600.141559.76
13bolt gang64%1546.181544.48
14AreYouKeenanMe71%1644.861543.54
15OneCharge71468%1612.341541.54
16Boltrachos Big Al79%1542.381540.69
17Heisenberg64%1537.001537.00
18Polk High79%1571.441535.23
19OneChargeboltup79%1680.261517.75