• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.084.20.400
Aaron Rodgers QB - GB
100.00.086.60.300
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
99.9-0.188.5-1.700
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
Devonta Freeman RB - ATL
99.90.094.00.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1San Diego Surf86%1873.341758.93
2Where's Bosa64%1730.561707.63
3Endomorphs79%1765.441693.97
4Hahd Chahjahs86%1738.721692.88
5Slaughter House56%1675.461673.60
6Bone Crushers86%1748.541653.12
7Dirty Sanchez's71%1727.461646.97
8Nauvoo VIKINGS100%1746.861634.77
9Boltergeist64%1644.921617.65
10BigO86%1673.421613.72
11Jay Dog71%1652.741599.13
12M-Boltin71%1698.641590.36
13SD WiseGuys86%1718.221584.46
14MORNING WOODHED71%1635.221556.42
15Kiss my Bolt79%1682.081545.18
16Charger Fan in Seattle50%1635.301539.26
17ChargerKid71%1679.401536.29
18Stay Classy64%1673.601529.54
19Boltup56%1591.981523.72