• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.088.030.85216
70.320.256.929.14,441598
85.624.655.421.410,018636
70.38.558.620.12,456365
98.70.452.517.7422202
80.511.772.416.63,804141
50.57.620.316.26,577637
36.113.628.815.73,5862,475
69.93.843.215.18521,668
64.815.947.513.73,9001,211

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Charger Fan Lost in Seattle93%1674.861623.33
2LA Bolts79%1672.741597.49
3Kretsky71%1554.341510.62
4Smell What Dalvin Is Cookin'71%1650.341503.60
5Verdugo Lizards86%1498.181498.18
6Cougartown Clams93%1621.401488.13
7BOSA givesua MELVIN79%1518.121471.41
8BoltRacho_Big Al79%1615.821464.10
9Goindeep86%1574.661454.14
10Gronk Smash93%1534.361450.57
11D in Ur Face93%1518.081443.14
12For the winston79%1502.001434.86
13Camarillo Chargers79%1452.281411.43
14Bolt Envy56%1434.981388.16
15E Rodz86%1502.521388.16
16Team Huevos79%1501.721386.78
17Grand Poohbahs79%1498.261384.22
18GrifoAndo8386%1464.701380.43
19Trampage86%1416.901373.76