• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
C.J. Anderson RB - LA
37.52.737.523.02,36740
Jordy Nelson WR - OAK
32.40.48.95.11,38982
Robby Anderson WR - NYJ
52.71.152.718.71,360171
0.60.50.60.61,298168
Jamison Crowder WR - WAS
28.00.26.34.01,06185
Rod Smith RB - DAL
0.80.30.80.81,022175
67.01.367.021.21,00156
33.32.033.321.199570
Matt McCrane K - PIT
0.20.20.20.294126
0.70.00.70.679456

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1King of the West71%1921.841857.06
2Boltrachos Big Al79%1774.781774.78
3Cry me a Phillip Rivers64%1787.021718.65
4Rivers Phoenix64%1802.841716.49
5Polk High79%1754.161701.37
6OneCharge71468%1774.601687.19
7ForrestForrestLamp64%1698.561685.14
8Saquontum Leap64%1750.781676.85
9OneChargeboltup79%1865.561660.32
10Cougartown Clams64%1671.981622.04
11Show me your TDs64%1737.441617.12
12Boltup-oneCharge64%1684.601613.99
13Gorilla HeadGear56%1656.061603.33
14Nauvoo Vikings71%1638.941589.56
15Touchdown Dance79%1640.601585.79
16derWINNING64%1723.241583.73
17Symbiotes71%1608.061555.24
18SoyGrifo42050%1567.741503.86
19masterbeaters71%1669.721491.59