• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Davante Adams WR - GB
100.00.0100.00.04393
100.00.0100.00.011
100.00.0100.02.43214
Tyreek Hill WR - KC
100.00.0100.00.093
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.0100.00.068
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.0100.00.075
100.00.0100.00.039
100.00.1100.00.1918
99.90.099.90.01218
99.90.099.90.0159

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1King of the West71%1921.841857.06
2Boltrachos Big Al79%1774.781774.78
3Cry me a Phillip Rivers64%1787.021718.65
4Rivers Phoenix64%1802.841716.49
5Polk High79%1754.161701.37
6OneCharge71468%1774.601687.19
7ForrestForrestLamp64%1698.561685.14
8Saquontum Leap64%1750.781676.85
9OneChargeboltup79%1865.561660.32
10Cougartown Clams64%1671.981622.04
11Show me your TDs64%1737.441617.12
12Boltup-oneCharge64%1684.601613.99
13Gorilla HeadGear56%1656.061603.33
14Nauvoo Vikings71%1638.941589.56
15Touchdown Dance79%1640.601585.79
16derWINNING64%1723.241583.73
17Symbiotes71%1608.061555.24
18SoyGrifo42050%1567.741503.86
19masterbeaters71%1669.721491.59