• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
42.824.727.221.438,6331,912
73.537.030.027.628,8631,360
41.018.432.716.528,5203,071
71.814.923.214.725,2001,389
6.35.03.22.919,482572
79.215.974.021.617,588674
2.82.72.62.516,635723
45.520.934.421.515,7432,098
8.17.62.62.415,4212,771
Evan Engram TE - NYG
73.71.757.17.015,3412,090

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1I'm the BOSSa67%763.84763.84
2Bad to Bone83%743.46725.44
3King of the West67%734.48722.74
4OneChargeboltup83%780.12718.21
5Bolts and Hoes 5567%706.38704.80
6Chargers5583%729.88701.48
7Bolt Up67%716.90701.05
8Super Boltz33%705.22695.63
9Charger fan lost in 201867%691.28689.74
10Shocker Brah100%696.72685.58
11bolt gang50%682.38682.38
12Rivers Phoenix67%687.58677.56
13Gorilla HeadGear67%683.56673.60
14Still thinking about it67%684.80671.29
15Trampage50%685.18670.03
16Magic Worriers83%703.44668.32
17Boltrachos Big Al100%665.96665.96
18OneCharge714100%702.72665.47
19OC Bolts83%670.92657.55