• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
51.5-44.115.5-45.017610,355
75.6-9.716.0-2.8228,194
Tevin Coleman RB - ATL O
93.4-3.024.6-10.82006,128
Ted Ginn WR - NO IA View News
50.2-6.115.8-7.6465,198
48.5-1.49.4-0.33604,217
68.6-8.530.6-27.48063,671
Cameron Brate TE - TB
51.2-7.924.2-12.86673,518
Amari Cooper WR - OAK IA
85.8-4.145.3-2.51763,127
Joe Mixon RB - CIN IA
92.5-1.157.61.81113,090
22.1-10.813.3-14.11513,081

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Charger Fan Lost in Seattle93%1674.861623.33
2LA Bolts79%1672.741597.49
3Kretsky71%1554.341510.62
4Smell What Dalvin Is Cookin'71%1650.341503.60
5Verdugo Lizards86%1498.181498.18
6Cougartown Clams93%1621.401488.13
7BOSA givesua MELVIN79%1518.121471.41
8BoltRacho_Big Al79%1615.821464.10
9Goindeep86%1574.661454.14
10Gronk Smash93%1534.361450.57
11D in Ur Face93%1518.081443.14
12For the winston79%1502.001434.86
13Camarillo Chargers79%1452.281411.43
14Bolt Envy56%1434.981388.16
15E Rodz86%1502.521388.16
16Team Huevos79%1501.721386.78
17Grand Poohbahs79%1498.261384.22
18GrifoAndo8386%1464.701380.43
19Trampage86%1416.901373.76