• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.098.20.12111
100.00.098.20.315141
100.00.097.90.23514
100.00.097.40.33416
99.90.096.90.112840
100.00.096.4-0.3811
99.90.096.1-0.74810
99.80.295.24.942109
100.00.094.9-2.32036
99.80.194.92.616944

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Charger Fan Lost in Seattle93%1674.861623.33
2LA Bolts79%1672.741597.49
3Kretsky71%1554.341510.62
4Smell What Dalvin Is Cookin'71%1650.341503.60
5Verdugo Lizards86%1498.181498.18
6Cougartown Clams93%1621.401488.13
7BOSA givesua MELVIN79%1518.121471.41
8BoltRacho_Big Al79%1615.821464.10
9Goindeep86%1574.661454.14
10Gronk Smash93%1534.361450.57
11D in Ur Face93%1518.081443.14
12For the winston79%1502.001434.86
13Camarillo Chargers79%1452.281411.43
14Bolt Envy56%1434.981388.16
15E Rodz86%1502.521388.16
16Team Huevos79%1501.721386.78
17Grand Poohbahs79%1498.261384.22
18GrifoAndo8386%1464.701380.43
19Trampage86%1416.901373.76